Rangliste Herren 21.04.2019

Rang
neu
Rang
Alt
Name Verein Punkte Differenz
1 1 Haider Daniel IGSP 321,67  0,00
2 2 Mairinger Paul SCHA 311,42  0,00
3 3 Treiss Michael SSP 258,60  -3,24
4 4 Nagel Daniel SCM 255,15  0,00
5 5 Austaller Christian SSP 246,95  0,00
6 6 Binder Gerald IGSP 238,57  0,00
7 6 Blaimauer Georg SSP 237,52  0,18
8 7 Rossler Markus SSP 223,93  0,00
9 8 Androczky Mihaly SCM 205,06  3,60
10 10 Waldner Kevin IGSP 200,62  0,00
11 11 Rózsa Bálint SCM 200,13  -0,16
12 12 Loindl Simon SCM 198,97  0,00
13 9 Seitz Michael IGSP 198,61  -2,76
14 13 Samek Christoph SCHA 193,31  3,07
15 14 Pöttinger Roland IGSP 189,61  0,00
16 15 Aistleitner Roland SCHA 189,56  1,62
17 17 Sövegjarto Markus IGSP 186,36  0,00
18 18 Loindl Fritz SCM 185,17  0,00
19 16 Rosner Lukas SSP 182,88  -3,81
20 20 Bürscher Ronald SSP 174,46  4,23
21 22 Lehner Andreas IGSP 169,68  1,00
22 21 Rumpfhuber Herbert IGSP 168,03  -1,45
23 23 Haider Norbert IGSP 167,21  0,00
24 19 Zauner Helmut SCHA 166,86  -3,42
25 24 Berger Helmut IGSP 163,40  3,80
26 25 Auer Richard ASCW 156,69  0,00
27 27 Schmutzer Stephan SSP 155,67  3,04
28 28 Eberle Roland SCHA 152,30  0,00
29 26 Beinhakl Heinz SSP 150,45  -2,74
30 29 Hörmanseder Christian SCHA 150,04  -0,90
31 30 Breucker Malte SCM 145,54  0,00
32 31 Augner Klaus SSP 139,00  0,00
33 32 Stangl Mario SSP 136,34  0,00
34 33 Rosner Markus SSP 135,88  0,00
35 34 Peinbauer Christian IGSP 130,34  0,00
36 35 Pfanzagl Alois SCHA 125,64  0,00
37 36 Goldberger Andreas SCM 119,70  0,00
38 39 Eppenschwandtner Bernhard SCM 108,58  0,00
39 38 Mairinger Christian SCHA 106,39  -2,57
40 42 Deleja-Hotko Martin IGSP 104,25  2,85
41 40 Schmitt Martin SCM 103,91  0,00
42 41 Loindl Johann SCM 101,95  0,00
43 43 Clemente Peter SCHA 100,53  0,00
44 44 Bermoser Robert IGSP 100,44  0,00
45 45 Ablinger David SCM 96,82  0,00
46 46 Wabro Markus SCHA 96,20  0,00
47 47 Ritzinger Jürgen SSP 90,98  0,00
48 48 Nemeth Adam SSP 88,46  0,00
49 49 Scheucher Jürgen E 86,71  0,00
50 50 Welzenbach Josef IGSP 84,63  0,00
51 51 Aichinger Andreas SSP 83,91  0,00
52 52 Wabro Karolin SCHA 83,49  0,00
53 53 Leitner Wilhelm E 70,72  0,00
54 54 Scherwitzl Karin SCHA 70,38  0,57
55 55 Kainhofer Michael SCM 63,85  0,00
56 56 Mayer Josef SCHA 62,97  0,00
57 57 Unterweger Andreas SCHA 62,01  0,00
58 58 Stadlbauer Max IGSP 61,32  0,00
59 60 Silber Michael E 56,98  0,00
60 61 Hofinger Benedikt SCM 53,73  0,00
61 62 Tölgyesi Zoltan SCM 51,93  0,00
62 63 Schörkl Markus SSP 50,77  0,00
63 64 Gerstmayr Gerhard SSP 46,47  -3,61
64 65 Obrowsky Sascha SCM 44,69  0,00
65 67 Eppenschwandtner Dominik SCM 43,10  0,00
66 68 Lehner Eveline E 42,91  0,00
67 69 Wiesinger Sebastian SOHL 41,72  0,00
68 70 Chladek Lukas SSP 41,51  0,00
69 73 Augner Lorenz SSP 40,65  4,01
70 71 Hattinger Mathias SOHL 39,80  0,00
71 72 Gayer Katharina IGSP 36,87  -0,51
72 75 Berger Katharina SCM 33,95  0,00
73 77 Palka Violetta IGSP 30,92  0,00
74 78 Ulrich Julia SSP 29,21  0,00
75 79 Gmeinbauer Jakob SCM 25,63  0,00
76 80 Rosner David SSP 25,08  0,00
77 81 Beinhakl Adrian SSP 24,03  0,00
78 82 Beinhakl Angelika SSP 21,29  0,00
79 83 Winkler Petra SSP 20,36  0,00
80 84 Dallinger Bernhard SOHL 9,94  0,00
81 86 Stemp Peter SCHA 6,73  0,00
82 87 Füreder Klemens SOHL -3,69  0,00