Rangliste Herren 17.12.2018

Rang
neu
Rang
Alt
Name Verein Punkte Differenz
1 1 Haider Daniel IGSP 324,18  0,00
2 2 Mairinger Paul SCHA 302,52  0,00
3 3 Treiss Michael SSP 264,36  0,00
4 4 Austaller Christian SSP 251,27  0,00
5 7 Nagel Daniel SCM 242,83  6,62
6 5 Binder Gerald IGSP 241,51  -2,36
7 10 Rossler Markus SSP 227,93  0,00
8 11 Seitz Michael IGSP 209,37  0,00
9 12 Waldner Kevin IGSP 208,62  0,00
10 18 Rózsa Bálint SCM 195,51  9,04
11 15 Samek Christoph SCHA 195,39  1,39
12 14 Sövegjarto Markus IGSP 194,36  0,00
13 20 Loindl Simon SCM 190,78  6,73
14 16 Loindl Fritz SCM 189,17  -0,46
15 17 Pöttinger Roland IGSP 186,94  -2,47
16 23 Androczky Mihaly SCM 185,85  12,01
17 19 Aistleitner Roland SCHA 183,65  -0,99
18 21 Rosner Lukas SSP 175,95  -1,25
19 22 Haider Norbert IGSP 175,53  0,00
20 27 Lehner Andreas IGSP 168,68  2,07
21 26 Zauner Helmut SCHA 168,36  1,37
22 24 Bürscher Ronald SSP 168,30  0,41
23 25 Rumpfhuber Herbert IGSP 166,21  -1,24
24 28 Auer Richard ASCW 164,69  0,00
25 29 Berger Helmut IGSP 157,89  -0,69
26 31 Eberle Roland SCHA 154,04  2,21
27 30 Beinhakl Heinz SSP 152,34  -1,86
28 34 Schmutzer Stephan SSP 148,53  5,45
29 32 Hörmanseder Christian SCHA 145,81  -3,78
30 33 Stampfl Gottfried SCM 144,99  0,00
31 35 Augner Klaus SSP 143,00  0,00
32 36 Stangl Mario SSP 136,34  0,00
33 37 Peinbauer Christian IGSP 134,34  -0,37
34 38 Wiesmeier Reinhold ASCW 127,79  0,00
35 39 Pfanzagl Alois SCHA 126,12  0,00
36 40 Hipfl Edmund ASCW 125,90  0,00
37 41 Rosner Markus SSP 123,82  4,20
38 42 Goldberger Andreas SCM 123,70  5,13
39 43 Mairinger Christian SCHA 116,96  0,00
40 43 Eppenschwandtner Bernhard SCM 116,58  0,00
41 44 Ehrhardt Marcus E 110,91  0,00
42 45 Deleja-Hotko Martin IGSP 109,39  0,00
43 46 Bermoser Robert IGSP 108,44  0,00
44 50 Schmitt Martin SCM 107,91  4,17
45 47 Mayer Fritz SOHL 106,38  0,00
46 51 Loindl Johann SCM 105,95  2,32
47 48 Clemente Peter SCHA 104,53  0,00
48 49 Wabro Markus SCHA 104,20  0,00
49 52 Ablinger David SCM 100,82  4,17
50 53 Ritzinger Jürgen SSP 94,98  0,00
51 54 Scheucher Jürgen E 94,71  0,00
52 55 Welzenbach Josef IGSP 92,63  0,00
53 56 Aichinger Andreas SSP 91,91  0,00
54 58 Wabro Karolin SCHA 86,94  0,00
55 59 Leitner Wilhelm E 78,72  0,00
56 63 Scherwitzl Karin SCHA 69,82  3,09
57 60 Stadlbauer Max IGSP 69,32  0,00
58 67 Kainhofer Michael SCM 67,85  7,50
59 62 Lindenbauer Michael SOHL 66,94  0,00
60 64 Silber Michael E 64,98  0,00
61 66 Mayer Josef SCHA 61,35  0,26
62 72 Hofinger Benedikt SCM 57,73  7,06
63 0 Tölgyesi Zoltan SCM 55,93  5,93
64 68 Gerstmayr Gerhard SSP 53,42  0,00
65 69 Schörkl Markus SSP 53,02  0,00
66 70 Doppler Thomas SOHL 51,94  0,00
67 71 Lehner Eveline E 50,91  0,00
68 73 Wiesinger Sebastian SOHL 49,72  0,00
69 0 Obrowsky Sascha SCM 48,69  -1,31
70 74 Hattinger Mathias SOHL 47,80  0,00
71 75 Unterweger Andreas SCHA 47,47  0,00
72 77 Chladek Lukas SSP 46,13  0,00
73 78 Helm Julian E 45,10  0,00
74 79 Grubinger Sandra SCM 44,93  0,00
75 80 Kaltenberger Stefan E 43,40  0,00
76 81 Scharinger Johannes SOHL 42,18  0,00
77 82 Treiss Daniel E 40,91  0,00
78 83 Augner Lorenz SSP 39,96  0,00
79 85 Berger Katharina SCM 37,95  -0,13
80 92 Eppenschwandtner Dominik SCM 37,19  7,48
81 86 Gayer Katharina IGSP 34,60  0,00
82 88 Rosner David SSP 33,08  0,00
83 89 Ulrich Julia SSP 32,48  -0,21
84 90 Beinhakl Adrian SSP 32,03  0,00
85 91 Palka Violetta IGSP 31,81  0,00
86 93 Beinhakl Angelika SSP 29,29  0,00
87 94 Winkler Petra SSP 24,36  -0,24
88 95 Leitner Kurt SSP 24,10  0,00
89 96 Dallinger Bernhard SOHL 17,94  0,00
90 97 Niederklapfer Johannes SSP 16,00  0,00
91 98 Stemp Peter SCHA 11,35  0,00
92 99 Füreder Klemens SOHL 4,31  0,00